3408 Northridge Court Farmington, NM 87401
Listing Courtesy of: SAN JUAN COUNTY / Listed By: Rick Mace, Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty

  3408 Northridge Court Farmington, NM 87401

Active (67 Days)
$362,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,192
SQFT

Description

Executive 4 bedroom home with awesome views and on a desirable street. Seller has recently spent $15-20K on upgrades and repairs including a new roof. This home has Almost 2200 sq. ft. with a unique floor plan. Huge fridge & freezer combo, alarm system, large storage shed, several storage rooms plus extra rooms for office, exercise, pantry and more. Home now reduced to $362,000 which is $165.15 per foot! Motivated seller, please come take a look! Show anytime!

MLS #:
26-286
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1984
Views
View Valley
County
San Juan County

Listed By

Rick Mace, Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty
Source
SAN JUAN COUNTY
Last checked May 17 2026 at 10:35 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Living Area
  • 2,192 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 13, 2026
Price Changed
$362,000
-1%
-$3,000
Apr 20, 2026
Price Changed
$365,000
-1%
-$3,888
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$368,888
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 05, 2026
Price Changed
$373,888
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 26, 2026
Price Changed
$378,888
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 12, 2026
Listed
$388,888
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®